1967 VP-4 Squadron Roster

VP-4 SQUADRON ROSTER FOR 1967

Commanding Officers
Name Rank Photos on Page(s) Position
Walker, Charles M. CDR 4, 20 C.O. Dec 1966 – Nov 1967
Vosseler, W. P. CDR 5, 22 X.O. – C. O. Nov 1967 – Dec 1968
Officers
Name Rank Photos on Page(s) Position
Allyn, C. W. LTJG 40, 43 Crew 12 Nav CMCO
Axmaker, K. B. LTJG 30, 63 Crew 6 CP Airframes Off
Barr, R. L. LCDR 34, 40, 43 Crew 8 Crew 12 PPC Admin Off
Beal LTJG
Bell, C. M. LTJG 28, 64 Crew 5 CP Av Equip Off
Blum, J. H. LT 28, 50 Crew 5 PPC Training Off
Bone, S. D. LT 36, 50 Crew 9 CP Asst Comm Off
Brown, R. A. WO1 55 Maintenance Control
Burton, Charles D. LT 2 Crew 10
Cassidy, B. B. LTJG 22, Crew 2 Nav
Chilton, H. H. LCDR 30, 49 Crew 6 PPC Asst Ops Off
Christenot, H. G. LTJG 30, 44 Crew 6 Tacco Legal Off
Cox, D. A. LCDR 30, 50 Crew 6 CP Safety
Crumly, J. M. LTJG 20, 56 Crew 1 CP AV/WEPS Div Off
Dankel, K. M. LCDR 34, 57 Crew 8 PPC Q. C. Off
Dougherty, L. S. LTJG 32, 50 Crew 7 Tacco RPO
Ernest, C. L. LT 54 Asst Maintenance Off
Flint, L. W. LT 20, 44 Crew 1 Tacco Personnel Off
Gapp, D. R. LT 30, 58, 91 Crew 6 PPC Material Off
Gerard, W. J. LTJG 26, 59 Crew 4 Tacco Avionics Off
Gibson LTJG 51 Ground Training
Hanley, W. L. LCDR 32, 50 Crew 7 PPC Tactics Off
Hardy, P. J. ENS 34, 50 Crew 8 Nav ASW Tact Attack
Harper, F. D. WO 55 Maintenance Control
Hart LTJG
Hilger, J. G. LT 40, 43 Crew 12 CP Asst Admin Off
Hilty, D. A. LT 26, 45 Crew 4 CP G. M. T. Off
Hohlstein, R. A. LT 40, 50 Crew 12 Tacco ASW Tacco
Hollis, R. E. LTJG 38, 65 Crew 11 Asst Power Plants Off
Houtz, P. D. LTJG 26, 62 Crew 4 CP Weapons Off
Inman, R. W. LTJG 22, 50 Crew 2 Tacco ASW Localization
Johnson LTJG
Johnson, J. L. LT 22, 56 Crew 2 PPC A/C Div Off
Johnson, K. G. LT 38, 61 Crew 11 CP Electric Off
Krustans, J. R. LTJG 36, 51 Crew 9 Nav Survival Training
Kulas, D. D. LTJG 26, 50 Crew 4 Nav Navigation
Landon, J. L. LTJG 20, 68 Crew 1 CP Ground Support Off
LaPierre, V. M. LT 24, 51 Crew 3 PPC Communications Off
Larzelere, C. W. LCDR 38, 55 Crew 11 PPC Maint Control
Lasater, Allan T. LTJG 2 Crew 10
Lloyd, Jeffery N. LTJG 2 Crew 10
Ludington, J. S. LTJG 24, 49 Crew 3 CP Logs & Records
McCauley, J. E. LT 38, 51 Crew 11 CP Flight Off
Mcdaniel, H. R. LTJG 22, 51 Crew 2 CP Flight Training Off
Meighen, T. J. LCDR 36, 49 Crew 9 PPC Standardization
Moran, T. LCDR 28, 54 Crew 5 Maintenance Off
Naylor, F. L. LTJG 34, 50 Crew 8 Tacco ASW Tact Search
Norris, L. H. LTJG 28, 52 Crew 5 Tacco ECM Off
Poutre, P. LT 52 AIO
Preato, T. J. LTJG 38, 54 Crew 11 Tacco Maint Logs & Recs
Redmon, H. G. LT 40, 56 Crew 12 PPC Line Div Off
Ritchey, G. W. Jr. LTJG 20, 49 Crew 1 Nav Schedules
Schmidt, T. A. LTJG 32, 44 Crew 7 Nav Asst Personnel Off
Sexton, M. B. LTJG 24, 58 Crew 3 Nav Asst Material Off
Stowell, R. H. LT 32, 65 Crew 7 CP Power Plants Off
Stucki, L. V. LTJG 24, 51 Crew 3 Tacco Photo Off
Summers, Daryl D. LTJG 2 Crew 10
Taylor, R. W. LTJG 22, 28, 57 Crews 2 & 5 Nav Data Analysis Off
Urban, R. W. LTJG 30, 45, 91 Crew 6 Nav Asst GMT & PAO
Ulmer, D. E. LT 48 Medical
Wetzel, J. F. LCDR 26, 54 Crew 4 PPC Maintenance Off
White, C. E. LCDR 24, 49 Crew 3 PPC Ops Off
Willey, B. R. LTJG 34, 45 Crew 8 CP 1st LT
Williams LT
Wood, J. M. LTJG 36, 45, 91 Crew 9 Tacco Asst GMT & PAO
Wyvill, S. A. LTJG 40, 44 Crew 12 Tacco Prosp. Legal Off
Chiefs
Name Rank Photos on Page(s) Position
Alexander, David E. AOC 62 Weapons
Barber, Carl L III ATC 59 Avionics
Brown, Everett E. ASC 68 Ground Support
Brownell, James R. CSC 72 TAD to Galley
Bufford, William A. ATCS 55 Maintenance Control
Butterfield, Eldred M. ATC 57 Data Analysis
Clay, Marvin T. AXC 55 Maintenance Control
Coffey, Walter S. ASC 46 Leading Chief
Cutler, William F. PRC 64 Av Equip
Dematteis, George N. ADCS 65 Power Plants
Elliott, Harry (N) AXC 49 Operations
Faustin, Richard W. ATC 59 Avionics
Garren, Ronnie V. AXC 55 Maintenance Control
Grove, Loyad W. AMSC 63 Airframes
Helenihi, Clinton A. AXC 59 Avionics
Hugenroth, Norbert J. AZC 54 Maintenance Logs & Records
King, Walter W. ATC 52 ECM
Kunz, Karl W. AFCM 55 Maintenance Control
Leonida, Jose (N) YNC 43 Admin
Mathis, Glynn M. AEC 45 Career Counselor
May, Robert E.L. AMHC 57 Q. C.
Meagher, James W. ADJC 68 Ground Support
Montague, Wesley L. AMHC 63 Airframes
Oberloh, Donald E. AEC 61 Electric
Pettit, Robert S. AKC 58 Material Control
Pinney, Albert D. Jr. AXC 54 Maintenance
Watts, Erby C. ADJC 66 Check Crew
Enlisted
Name Rank Photos on Page(s) Position
Abueg, Elmer V. TN 48 BOQ
Ackermann, George R. AXAN 32, 33, Crew 7 Radio
Adams, Charles C. AZAN 57 Q. C.
Adams, George E.
Aldrich, William M. AO2 22, 23, Crew 2 Ord
Allard, Gene R. AMEAN 46, 64 X Division Av Equip
Allen, Gary D. AX1 38, 39, Crew 11 Radar/Mad
Alston, Ralph G. ATR2 24, 25, Crew 3 Mad/Radar
Anger, Gerald A. ADJ2 41, Crew 12 2nd Mech
Antrim, Charles B. AE3 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Archer, Billy J. ADR2 30, 31, Crew 6 F/E
Ashbey, William D.
Atchley, Ronald E. ATR2 22, 23, Crew 2 Julie/ECM
Autrand, Jimmy D. AO2 30, 31, Crew 6 Ord
Bain, Donald (N) PHAN 71 T.A.D. to Photo Lab
Barber, Coy W.
Barger, John W. AXAN 38, 39, Crew 11 Julie
Barnes, Charles R. Jr. AX1 20, 21, Crew 1 Radar/Mad
Barnett, Marvin H.
Battershell, Daniel C.
Baugus, Jerry D. AXAA 72 TAD to Post Office
Bennett, Thomas H.
Beyer, Robert D. Jr.
Bickel, Michael J. ADR3 66 Check Crew
Birdsall, Robert A. AA 46 X Division
Bisagni, Stephen D. ATN3 22, 23, Crew 2 Radio
Bochenek, Theodore (N) ADR2 46 X Division
Bodine, Ira K. AE3 66 Check Crew
Boehringer, John W. AE3 34, 35, Crew 8 Aft Obs
Bolivar, Lorento R. SD2 48 BOQ
Border, George T. ABF2 68 Ground Support
Bortz, David G. AX1 32, 33, Crew 7 Radar/Mad
Boryszewski, Gerald J. YN3 43 Admin
Bowers, Larry D. ADJ3 26, 27, Crew 4 2nd Mech
Boyagian, John J. AXAN 60 Avionics
Boyer, Russell L. AMS3 34, Crew 8
Boyle, Edward W, Jr. AE3 2 Crew 10
Bozeman, Charles A. AMS1 36, 37, Crew 9 F/E
Brian, Chris E. ATR2 38, 39, 55 Crew 11 Jez Maintenance Control
Bristol, Claude D. ADRAN 46 X Division
Bruner, Clarence T. AMS3 30, Crew 6
Bryan, Willie O.
Buchnat, Ronald (N) AMS3 69 Ground Support
Buckner, Alan W. AKAN 71 T.A.D. to MCAS Supply
Buckner, Gerald W.
Butterworth, Robert A. ATN3 72 TAD to Shore Patrol
Cain, James A. AO3 26, 27, Crew 4 Ord
Campbell, Allen L.
Campbell, Jerry N. ADJ3 20, 21, Crew 1 2nd Mech
Campbell, John M. AX3 51 Ops Training Yeoman
Carlisle, Maurice D. HM2 48 Medical
Carrigan, John (N) AX3 32, 33, Crew 7 Jez
Carter, Robert L. AOAN 40, 41, Crew 12 Ord
Cavazos, Rene D.
Cawthon, Roy L. Jr. AMS2 63 Airframes
Chartier, Louis (N) ADJ3 58 Material Control
Chavez, Dennis P. AK3 58 Material Control
Chess, Timothy N. AN 49 Operations
Ciano, Vincent J.
Clark, Perry W.
Cochran, David B. AA 58 Material Control
Coffel, Marshall G. ABH2 68 Ground Support
Cole, Calvin D. Jr. AE3 61 Electric
Cole, Johnny A. AA 72 TAD to Galley
Coleman, John W. ADJ1 68 Ground Support
Conduff, James H. AMH3 67 Check Crew
Cook, Jerry W. PH2 71 T.A.D. to Photo Lab
Cooper, Gerald O. AX1 36, 37, Crew 9 Jez
Cowhick, Alan R. AX3 30, 31, Crew 6 Julie
Coyne, Richard A. AX3 71 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Crane, Edmond J. Jr.
Crist, Robert L. AX3 2 Crew 10
Crossen, Sammie E. AX3 30, 31, Crew 6 Jez
Crothers, Michael A. AX3 40, 41, Crew 12 Julie
Crumb, Hubert J. AN 52 AIO
Cunningham, Charles D. ATNAN 30, 60 Crew 6 Avionics
Davis, Donald E. SA 49 Operations
Day, Ronald E. AE2 29, Crew 5 F/E
Debruynkops, Terry (N) AE3 26, 27, Crew 4 Aft Obs
Delaney, John W. Jr. AO3 32, 33, Crew 7 Ord
Deluca, Michael (N) Jr. AME3 58 Material Control
Diehl, Alan B. AA 67 Check Crew
Dingman, Rudy B. ADJ3 23, Crew 2 Aft Obs
Donan, Robert M. ATN2 24, 25, Crew 3 Radio
Donovan, John L. AME3 24, 25, Crew 3 Ord
Dooley, Danny R. AE3 61 Electric
Dosen, James R. YN3 43 Admin
Ealy, Charles A.
Eastes, Daniel B. AA 72 TAD to Galley
Eichelberg, Wallace C. HM2 48 Medical
Elgas, James A. PHAN 52 AIO
Ellis, Joseph R.
Ellis, Martin R. PN2 44 Personnel
Evans, Bruce S. AA 46 X Division
Fagoaga, Richard (N) ATR2 60 Avionics
Faughn, Charles R. PR3 64 Av Equip
Fay, Bobby B. ATR2 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Fay,Ronnie L. AMSAA 69 Ground Support
Fenner, Leroy H. AX1 57 Data Analysis
Finley, Jerry W. AMH1 63 Airframes
Fleming, Thomas H. ADJAN 47 Duty Driver
Fleury, Lawrence W. AE2 22, 23, Crew 2 2nd Mech
Floyd, Keith A.
Flynn, Thomas A. AO3 36, 37, Crew 9 Ord
Folmsbee, George A. II AA 46 X Division
Fortaleza, Felicisimo (N) SD2 48 BOQ
Fournier, Louis G. AA 47 Duty Driver
Frazer, Raymond E. AT1 59 Avionics
Freeman, Edward J. AX2 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Garrison, Gary L.
Gerzmehle, Douglas D. AMS3 68 Ground Support
Gillenwater, Larry J. PNSN 44 Personnel
Glenn, Foster D. CYNSN 51 Communications
Gonzales, Mike (N) ADR1 32, 33, Crew 7 F/E
Gregory, Henry A. AE3 30, 31, Crew 6 Aft Obs
Grubb, Robert A. ADJ2 2 Crew 10
Gulliksen, Gary J. ADR3 69 Ground Support
Haase, Robert William Jr.
Hallsted, Charles W. Jr. YN3 45, 91 G. M. T.
Hansen, Michael E. AO3 2 Crew 10
Harris, John S. AT1 2 Crew 10
Harrison, Ralph C. ATN3 51 Communications
Hartwig, John E. ADR3 66 Check Crew
Hasch, Marvin E.
Haught, Dennis R. AMS3 32, 33, Crew 7 2nd Mech
Hays, Dale F. AX3 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Heath, Barry L. AX1 59 Avionics
Hedman, John R.
Helsel, Jan D. AX2 26, 27, Crew 4 Julie/ECM
Herman, Paul G. YN3 43 CMCO
Hess, Raymond K. AX3 29, Crew 5 Julie/ECM
Hickam, Paul A. Jr.
Hill, Michael H. AMEAN 64 Av Equip
Hinton, North G. Jr. ADJ2 68 Ground Support
Hodges, Edgar B. Jr. AE3 61, 70 Electric TAD to MCAS IMA
Hoebelheinrich, Gary B. AE3 22, 25 Crew 2 , Crew 3 Aft Obs
Hoffman, Thomas J. AA 52 AIO
Hojenski, Stanley W. ATR3 67 Check Crew
Holmes, Oliver W. AX2 59 Avionics
Hook, Thomas S. Jr. ATR2 26, 27, Crew 4 Jez
Howell, Larry D. ATR2 24, 25, Crew 3 Jez
Hudson, Frank E. III AX3 32, 33, Crew 7 Julie/ECM
Hughes, Joseph P.
Humphreys, Thomas M. ADJ3 31, Crew 6 2nd Mech
Hussey, Paul T. SN 49, 91 Operations
Hutchinson, Anthony (N) 36, 37, Crew 9 F/E
Jackson, Hubert J.
Jeans, Bobby D. AT1 52 AIO
Jesse, Alvin L. AT1 29, Crew 5 Radar/Mad
Jewett, Jon C. AX3 36, 37, Crew 9 Radio
Johnson, Craig E.
Johnson,, David P. AE1 61 Electric
Jones, Roger L. AX2 60 Avionics
Jose, Rodrigo P. TN 48 BOQ
Keith, Stanley R.
Kelleher, David G. AE2 61 Electric
Kelly, Eugene J. ADJAN 36, 37, 65 Crew 9 2nd Mech Power Plants
Kerner, David P. AN 69 Ground Support
Kidd, Eugene L. ADR1 66 Check Crew
Killion, Floyd S. ADJ2 28, Crew 5
Kilmer, Robert G.
Kimmel, John J. ATR3 40, 41, Crew 12 Jez
Kirby, Richard D. AMS1 63 Airframes
Kirkpatrick, George D. II ATR2 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Kissel, Dennis (N) ATR2 60 Avionics
Kitchens, James D. AXAN 46 X Division
Klemin, John W. AOAN 20, 21, Crew 1 Ord
Kmiecinski, Michael W. AN 69 Ground Support
Koehler, Willis J.
Kraft, Ronnie L. AMH3 66 Check Crew
Kuhnen, Louis O. DK3 72 TAD to Disbursing
Kunke, Timothy K.
Ladd, Paul J. ADJ3 69 Ground Support
Ladwig, Gerald G. ADRAN 69 Ground Support
Lamarre, Antonio H. AX3 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Lambert, Vincent J.
Latterner, Steven L. AMS3 28, 29, Crew 5 2nd Mech
Leitner, James A. Jr. PN3 45 G. M. T.
Leonard, Jackie C. AE3 28, 61 Crew 5 Electric
Lincoln, Howard R. ADJ1 38, 39, Crew 11 F/E
Lister, Ronald C. ATN2 26, 27, Crew 4 Radar/Mad
Livingstone, Jeffery B. AN 34, 35, Crew 8 Radio
Loudermilk, George A. ADRAN TAD to Fuel Farm
Maala, Pio M. PN2 44 Personnel
Malo, Avapouli F.
Manoto, Avelino G.
Marks, James F. AMS2 72 TAD to Shore Patrol
Marshall, Richard L. TN 46 Coffee Mess
Mathis, Sterling A. AO3 67 Check Crew
Matott, William C. AT1 28, 29, 57 Crew 5 Radar/Mad Q. C.
Mc Call, Frank G. AT3 2 Crew 10
McCallister, Harless H. Jr.
McClellan, Arthur A. ADJ1 47 A. S. D. O.
McCready, James L. ADJ3 38, 39, Crew 11 2nd Mech
McGilvary, Richard D. AO3 38, 39, Crew 11 Ord
McKinnon, Donn W. ATN2 30, 31, Crew 6 Radar/Mad
Meads, James R.
Medeiros, Norman J. AN 54 Maintenance
Melnick, Stephen (N) AA 71 T.A.D. to MCAS Supply
Meuleman, John M. Jr. ATR3 72 TAD to Special Services
Meyers, John E. AX3 20, 21, Crew 1 Jez
Milam, Thomas H. AX3 71 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Moore, Roger L. AE1 57 Q. C.
Moormann, Eric R. AX3 60 Avionics
Morris, Prestley D. ATN3 38, 39, Crew 11 Radio
Moses, Wilfred L. III
Moss, Alan G. SN 46 Mail Room
Mougey, Raymond C. III AX2 34, 35, Crew 8 Radar/Mad
Muchow, Henry J. ADJ3 65 Power Plants
Muenz, Thomas M. AA 54 Maintenance
Munson, John I. AE3 38, 39, Crew 11 Aft Obs
Myers, John E.
Nakai, Nenji (N) ATN3 28, 29, Crew 5 Radio
Nawrocki, Stanley W. Jr.
Naylor, Robert G. Jr. ATN3 20, 21, Crew 1 Radio
Nelson, Gary A. ATN2 40, 41, Crew 12 Radio
Nelson, William D.
Neward, Lance M. AX2 34, 35, Crew 8 Jez
Newborn, Arthur E. AX3 60 Avionics
Nicholson, Roy E. AA 67 Check Crew
Normand, Alvin L. AA 46 X Division
Numbers, William J.
Obie, Michael W. ADJAN 65 Power Plants
Oliva, Matthew A. Jr. AE3 36, 37, Crew 9 Aft Obs
Oliver, David E. AA 72 TAD to Galley
Olofson, Edwin A. ADR2 20, 21, Crew 1 F/E
Olson, Richard G. AZAN 55 Maintenance Control
Omahne, Robert E. AMEAN 64 Av Equip
OQuinn, Arthur E.
Ortiz, Richard B. ADJ2 40, 68 Crew 12 Ground Support
Oyler, Daniel D. AE3 32, 33, Crew 7 Aft Obs
Pawlowski, Alfred J. Jr. AA 72 TAD to Galley
Perry, Wesley J. ASM2 68 Ground Support
Petersen, Wayne B.
Pillar, Richard L. AE2 24, 25, Crew 3 F/E
Price, John E. AMS2 63 Airframes
Price, Kenneth D. AMS3 63 Airframes
Pringle, Russell B. SA 45 1ST LT
Raben, Ronald J. ATR3 22, 23, Crew 2 Radar/Mad
Ramey, Harold R. ADJ1 26, 27, Crew 4 F/E
Rayner, David N. AN 69 Ground Support
Reando, Bernard J.
Rediker, Paul E. ADR3 67 Check Crew
Redwine, Jack M. AX1 22, Crew 2 Jez
Regulacion, Romulo L. SD3 48 BOQ
Reifsteck, David R.
Resh, Jack R. ADR1 22, 23, Crew 2 F/E
Riedel, Donald L. ADJ1 65 Power Plants
Rikli, James W. ATN3 26, 27, Crew 4 Radio
Rimer, Daniel S. AME3 64 Av Equip
Roach, William B. ADR1 65 Power Plants
Robertson, Jerry F. AT1 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Robertson, John W.
Robinson, Ralph Walter
Rodrigue, Leo T. Jr. AK3 58 Material Control
Rogers, William W. ADJAN 28, 29, Crew 5 Aft Obs
Rosenstrom, Holger N.
Rosling, William C. SN 44 Legal
Saathoff, Michael J.
Salazar, Romeo G. TN 48 BOQ
San Felipe, Gerry (N)
Sanborn, Harold K. AX3 70 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Sanchez, Eliseo (N) ADR2 71 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Sanchez, Jesse M. Jr.
Sandahl, Michael M.
Scanlon, John F.
Sheldon, Norman B. Jr. AMS3 63 Airframes
Shue, Lawrence R. AN 69 Ground Support
Simmons, Bradley E. AX3 2 Crew 10
Simpson, Roger D.
Sloan, Frank Duane AX3 40, 41, Crew 12 Radar/Mad
Smith, John W.
Smith, Norwood L. ADJ1 40, 41, Crew 12 F/E
Smith, Robert R. PR2 64 Av Equip
Soto, Manuel A. AMH3 40, 41, Crew 12 Aft Obs
St. Amour, Wilfred F. Jr. AX2 47 A. S. D. O.
Stallings, Charles Glenn
Staples, John M. AO1 62 Weapons
Steigman, Donald A. AMS3 63 Airframes
Strang,Gordon L.
Stringham, Mclloyd (N) AO1 62 Weapons
Strode, Ray E. AZ1 47 A. S. D. O.
Tait, Ronald N.
Tatum, Dan A. AN 69 Ground Support
Taylor, James F. AX2 36, 37, Crew 9 Radio
Templeton, Tommy J. Jr. AE2 34, 35, Crew 8 F/E
Tenney, Mayford (N) AO1 62 Weapons
Thaut, Ronald A. ADJ1 57 Q. C.
Thomas, Charles E. AMH2 63 Airframes
Thomasen, William K. AXAN 20, 21, Crew 1 Julie
Thompson, Herbert L.W. AE3 20, 21, Crew 1, Aft Obs
Thompson, Marvin D. ATN2 34, 35, Crew 8 Julie
Thomson, James M. Jr. ADRAN 24, 25, Crew 3 2nd Mech
Tinker, Lavelle (N) Jr. ADJ3 65 Power Plants
Torrence, Larry W. AN 47 Duty Driver
Torres, Luis-Felipe Jr. SN 44 Personnel
Toves, Edward A. ADJ2 47 A. S. D. O.
Tranilla, Thomas (N) SN 43 Admin
Ulmer, Lynn B. AO2 62 Weapons
Ulrich, John C. AO3 28, 29, Crew 5 Orc
Van Slyke, Kenneth E. Jr. AME2 72 TAD to Shore Patrol
Van Slyke, Thomas S. ADR3 35, 40, Crew 8 2nd Mech Crew 12
Villa, Guadalupe F. ATN3 36, 37, Crew 9 Radar/Mad
Villafane, Edwin J. AE3 67 Check Crew
Voogd, Ben (N) AX3 28, 29, Crew 5 Jez
Waddell, John D. AMEAN 64 Av Equip
Walker, Gerald L. AN 67 Check Crew
Webster, Michael W. AME1 64 Av Equip
West, Donald L. AO1 62 Weapons
White, Charles W. Jr. ADJ3 2 Crew 10
White, Walter W.
Wilhelm, Charles A. AN 54 Maintenance
Williams, Claude (N) ADR3 66 Check Crew
Williams, Ernest S. AA 69 Ground Support
Winkler, Charles J.
Winschel, Robert L.
Witczak, Raymond J. Jr. AMH2 63 Airframes
Woermann, David C. PN3 44 Personnel
Wojcik, Thomas A. AA 55 Maintenance Control
Woods, Robert E. AO2 34, 35, Crew 8 Ord
Woody, John D. ATN2 24, 25, 31, Crew 3 Julie/ECM Crew 6 Radio
Worthington, Ronald L. AX3 36, 37, Crew 9 Julie/ECM
Wright, Eugene D. ADJ3 71 T.A.D. to MCAS IMA
Wright, William G.
Wyatt, Thomas C. III
Wyeth, Frederick W. AN 58 Material Control
Young, Alan Monroe

Comments are closed.