1982 VP-4 Squadron Roster

VP-4 SQUADRON ROSTER FOR 1982

Roster
No Name Rank Photos on Page(s) Position
Commanding Officers
1 Nickel, Hilary J. CDR 3, 6, 8, 14, 35 C. O. Jun 1981 – Jul 1982
2 Borchardt, Curtis G. CDR 4,6, 21, 27 C. O. Jul 1982 – Oct 1983
3 Button, Andrew J. CDR 5, 6, 7, 17, 19 X. O. – C. O. Oct 1983 – Jan 1985
Officers
4 Baker, Robert W. LTJG 12, 27 PAO Crew 7
5 Barthold, Stephen LCDR 10, 30 Personnel Officer Crew 9
6 Beauchamp, Harry, J. LT 21 Ops. Plans Crew 2
7 Bentley, Christopher D. LTJG 8, 14, 19, 20 Communications Crew 1
8 Blalock, Scott A. LTJG 28 Aircrew Div Crew 8
9 Bock, Jim E. LCDR 13, 31 Ops Off – Diego Garcia Crew 10
10 Bromley, Vernon LT 25 Tactics Crew 5
11 Burr, Richard H. LCDR 19 Training Crew 1
12 Cazenave, Frederick F. LCDR 27, 33 Asst Maint Crew 6
13 Daniels, Dave LTJG 12 Public Affairs
14 Davis, Nina S. LT 58 Flight Surgeon
15 Drescher, Richard B. LT 27 Tactics Crew 6
16 Dye, Gary B. LT 16, 32 AV/ARM Div Off Crew 10
17 Ellefson, Stephen E. LTJG 16, 21 AW Shop Crew 2
18 Figgs, Harold R. LTJG 14, 24 Communications Crew 4
19 Flom, Daniel H. LT 16, 30 AW Shop Crew 9
20 Gardner, Grant E. LCDR
21 Gardner, Mark P. LT
22 Garrison, Powell D. LT 15, 26 Safety Crew 6
23 Gatewood, John L. LCDR 31 Hangar King Crew 10
24 Gibson, John A. LTJG 35, 58 Material Control
25 Googe, John G. LT 30 Maint Admin Crew 9
26 Granier, Russell J. LTJG 12 Classified Material
27 Griffith, Russell Lee LCDR 9, 22 Asst Admin Crew 3
28 Grimes, Dennis R. LT 25 Training Crew 5
29 Gunn, Kent CWO3 16, 19, 21 AW Shop Crew 1 Crew 2
30 Hayes, Stuart A. LT 31 Safety Crew 9
31 Hennessy, Thomas J. LTJG 14, 28, 29 Asst Sched Off Crew 8
32 Hill, Kevin E. LT 24, 33 Maint Crew 4
33 Hughes, Kenneth L. CWO3 33 Maint Supv.
34 Imus, Michael S. LT 26 1st LT Crew 5
35 Kennedy, Robert C. LT 19 Tactics Crew 1
36 Kinunen, Dean A. LTJG 10, 24 Asst Personnel Crew 4
37 Klemash, Paul L. LT 23, 26, 33 Maint Training Crew 4 Crew 6
38 Koch, Mark J. LTJG 26 Training Crew 6
39 Labeouf, Alan A. LTJG 13 Legal
40 Lauderdale, David A. LTJG 15, 22 Safety Crew 3
41 Lipscombe, Clarence D. LTJG 23, 24 Training Crew 4
42 Lockyer, William K. LCDR 15, 25 Safety Officer Crew 5
43 Martin, Robert W. LT 23 Flt Ops Crew 3
44 Mokry, Michael J. LT 13, 20 Sponsor Team Crew 2
45 Ogren, James LTJG 15, 22 Training Crew 3
46 Pisklak, Patricia A. ENS 14 Communications
47 Porcelli, Robert J. LT 33 Maint Supervision
48 Quigley, Patrick J. LTJG 14, 31 Communications Crew 9
49 Ross, Paul P. LT
50 Roszel, Stephen S. LT
51 Rouleau, Roger E. LTJG 14, 32 Ops Scheds Crew 10
52 Savage,Daniel W. LTJG 15, 29 Training Crew 8
53 Schlink, Thomas C. LT 33 Maint Admin
54 Schmitt, Jackie M. CDR 27, 33 Exec Asst/Maint Officer Crew 7
55 Shannon, Thomas M. LT 25 Line Div Crew 5
56 Simmons, Ray C. LT 29 Legal Crew 8
57 Spolarich, Martin M. LCDR 8, 13, 30 Operations Officer Crew 9
58 Stafiej, Mark S. LT 21, 31 NATOPS Crew 2 Crew 9
59 Stephens, Fredrick M. LT 24, 33 Maint Prod Off Crew 4
60 Story, Alfred D. CDR 9, 28 Admin Officer Crew 7
61 Strayve, Christopher G. LT 15, 22, 23 Training Crew 3
62 Sweet, James F. LCDR 20 Tactics Crew 2
63 Valdez, Samuel E. LTJG 7, 21 Ops Scheds Crew 2
64 Vanoss, Henry P. LT 16, 28 AW Shop Crew 7
65 Walton, Stephen D. LTJG 9, 12, 22 Admin, HRO Crew 3
66 Welch, William G. LT
67 Wilson, Robert H. LT 13, 28 Legal Crew 7
68 Winters, Paul A. LT 13, 19 Legal Crew 1
69 Young, Neal CWO2 35
70 Zambernardi, Paul LCDR 15, 19, 27 Training Officer Crew 1 Crew 7
Chiefs
71 Barnhart, Daniel W. ADC 29, 39 F/E Shop Crew 8
72 Baxter, David A. ATC 51 Av/Arm Div
73 Blue, Alien L. AWC 14 Communications
74 Brunelle, Normand A. AMCS 6 Quality Assurance
75 Cargal, Jack E. AVCM 8 MCPOC
76 Cruz, Ernesto V. AKC 36 Material Control
77 Dennis, Carroll W. AECS 38 Quality Assurance
78 Dodd, John A. AEC 28 AE Shop Crew 7
79 Doudna, Ralph F. AWC 13 Operations
80 Etherington, Thomas L. AXCS 33 AV/ARM
81 Gentry, Carroll L. ATC 35, 36 Diego Garcia CPO
82 Glading, Keith E. AVCM 8, MCPOC
83 Harnish, James R. ADC 18 F/E Shop
84 Heminger, Steven M. AWC 16, 17 AW Shop
85 Hooper, Herbert ABHCS 34 Maint Control
86 Nowell, Stephen R. AMSC 18, 30 F/E Shop Crew 9
87 Lanier, Jim ADC 38 Quality Assurance
88 Piper, Marlan D. AMSC 45 Airframes
89 Powers, Jeffrey H. AEC 34 Maint Control
90 Puncochar, Leonard J. AFCM 8, 37, 62 MCPOC
91 Remke, Robert J. ADC 42 Power Plants
92 Rhodes, Richard M. YNSC 9 Admin
93 Saylor, Donald W. ADC
94 Schmitt, Mark R. AWC 17, 27 AW Shop Crew 7
95 Strickland, Terry L. AOC
96 Taylor, Ronald O. AOC 38 Quality Assurance
97 Trela, Edward G. ADCS 34 Maint Control
98 Villaflor, Lydio V. AZC 37 Maint Admin
99 Wagner, Robert E. AWC 31 AW Shop Crew 10
Enlisted
100 Abad, Paulo B. AD2
101 Abate, George R. MS3 57 Bks MAA
102 Ablao, Richardo R. AD1 38 Quality Assurance
103 Abrams, Theodore D. AMS2 47, 51 Corrosion Control
104 Ackerman, Darryl K. AW2 17, 32 AW Shop Crew 10
105 Agustino, Alberto A. AD3 41 Power Plants
106 Ako, John K. AO1 39 Ord Shop
107 Alcoff, Edward R. AW1 25 AW Shop Crew 5
108 Allard, Normand H. HM1 58 Medical
109 Allen, Jeffery S. AEAN
110 Ammon, Albert A. AO2 32 Ord Shop Crew 10
111 Anderson, James S. AD3 40, 41, 42 Power Plants
112 Anderson, Jon W. AT2
113 Anderson, Milton D. AT2 32, 53 Avionics Crew 10
114 Andrie, Charles P. AZ2 37 Maint Admin
115 Arizo, Richard MS2 55, 57 TAD Galley Bks MAA
116 Armburger, Lawrence F. ABH3
117 Arnold, Jeffery W. PNSA 10 Personnel
118 Atualevao, Harry S. AD3 41, 42 Power Plants
119 Badaczewski, David F. AD3 41 Power Plants
120 Bagayan, Hilario D. AK1 35, 36 Material Control
121 Bair, John H. AE3 43, 55 AE Shop OPM
122 Barnes, Alexander AEAN 11 1st Lieutenant
123 Barnett, Larry J. IS1 14 Communications
124 Bauer, Richard W. AW2 23 AW Shop Crew 4
125 Beaver, Anthony P. MSSN 55 TAD Galley
126 Benning, John J. AD1 32 F/E Shop Crew 10
127 Bentley, Rex D. AE1 27 F/E Shop Crew 6
128 Berrios, Carlos R. AN 40, 41 Power Plants
129 Bertram, Jerrold AE2
130 Bicknell, Keith AW3 24 AW Shop Crew 4
131 Black, James C. AW3 17 AW Shop
132 Blackburn, Michael T. AN 50, 52 Line Crew Av/Arm Div
133 Blankenship, David L. AWAN
134 Blood, Paul W. MS2 56 TAD Galley
135 Bolser, James E. AW2 19 Avionics Crew 1
136 Bonilla, James AT2
137 Boucher, Daniel G. AME2 48 Aviation Survival Equipment
138 Bragdon, Charles AT3
139 Bright, William P. AD2 40 Power Plants
140 Brooks, Kevin L. AW2 29 AW Shop Crew 8
141 Brown, Johnny E. AN
142 Brown, Michael A. AMHAN 12 Duty Driver
143 Buchanan, Charles B. AW2 16, 31 AW Shop Crew 9
144 Bugawan, Robert T. AN 50 Tool Room
145 Buhain, Benruben AMS2
146 Burkholder, Charles D. PH2
147 Butts, Ernest M. AE3 44 AE Shop
148 Calabreese, Bree YNSN 11 1st Lieutenant
149 Cameron, Jeffery R. AX2
150 Campbell, Gregory ATAN 11 1st Lieutenant
151 Cannon, Casey AO3 39 Quality Assurance
152 Cannoy, Federico A. AMS2 45 Airframes
153 Carey, William, L. PRAN
154 Carman, Lawrence R. AW1 22, 23 AW Shop Crew 3
155 Carpenter, Mark AEAN 11 1st Lieutenant
156 Carruthers, Douglas E. AT2 21 Avionics Crew 2
157 Chapman, Richard L. AZ2 37 Maint Admin
158 Chase, George H. AW2 22 AW Shop Crew 3
159 Chipman, Jeffrey A. AT3 52 Av/Arm Div
160 Clary, Jim J. AMH2 47 Air Frames
161 Cline, Loncel AX3 12 Duty Driver
162 Cochran, Jerald W. AD1
163 Coleman, Richard D. AMH2 47 Corrosion Control
164 Colombani, Raymond J. SN
165 Conwell, David J. AN 57 BEQ MAA
166 Cook, Jeffrey L. AN 51 Av/Arm Div
167 Coppa, Robert W. AE1
168 Cordero, John W. AO3 39 Ord Shop
169 Cosgrove, Terry A. PH2 14 Communications
170 Crowder, Gordon B. AD2
171 Curbelo, Jose O. ADAN 48 Corrosion Control
172 Dacayo, Virgilio D. AD2 40, 42 Power Plants
173 Dandridge, Kirk E. AMS3 45 Airframes
174 Daniels, David AW1 26 AW Shop Crew 6
175 Davis, J. B. AZ3 34 Maint Control
176 Davis, Thomas V. YN3 9 Admin – Diego Garcia
177 Delia, Anthony G. YNSN 9 Admin
178 Delong, David K. AW2 27 Crew 6
179 Deluca, Mark AE1 18, 22 F/E Shop Crew 3
180 Dones, Alberto ABH3 50 Line Crew
181 Dorris, Jerrold L. AT2 54 TAD AIMD
182 Downs, Arthur L. AMH1 18, 20 F/E Shop Crew 1
183 Draper, Larry V. AD1
184 Drenning, Steven D. AD3 41 Power Plants
185 Duffy, Gregory J. DK3 57 Disbursing
186 Dukes, Donald AT2 53 TAD AIMD
187 Duncan, Carry S. PN2 10 Personnel
188 East, Robert ATAN
189 Eldred, Bill ABH3 49 Line Crew
190 Elliott, Charles A. AD1 20 F/E Shop Crew 2
191 Elliott, Garrett L. AO1 24 Ord Shop Crew 4
192 Emerson, James M. PN3 10 Personnel
193 Esper, Gregory L. AD2 57 TAD Security/Customs
194 Facsko, Stephen J. PN1 10 Personnel
195 Fisher, Michael D. AZ2 34 Maint Control
196 Fisher, Robert R. AX1 37 Quality Assurance
197 Flannery, Joseph S. AW3 21 Avionics Crew 2
198 Freeman, Jerry N. AT2 54 TAD AIMD
199 Freund, Steven AX3 19 Avionics Crew 1
200 Fuamatu, Joseph V. AZ1 37 Maint Admin
201 Fulp, Samuel C. AME3 48 Aviation Survival Equipment
202 Gachet, Jefferson D. AO2 28 Ord Shop Crew 7
203 Gajda, Robert S. AEAN 45, 55 Airframes TAD AIMD
204 Garcillas, Silverio MS2 36, 58
205 Gardner, Larry W. AD2
206 George, David D. AE1 37 Quality Assurance
207 German, Jeffery AN
208 Glasscock, Leland R. YN3 9 Admin
209 Glessner, Troy H. AE2 43, 44 AE Shop
210 Glover, Michael A. AT2 32 Avionics Crew 10
211 Gonzalez, Isai AMS2
212 Goodwin, Barry L. AX2 28, 53 Safety Crew 7
213 Gorman, Jeff PNSN 57 TAD Post Office
214 Grattaroti, Kenneth D. AO1
215 Gray, Jacques D. AO2 26, 38 Ord Shop Crew 5
216 Green, Stephen P. AW2
217 Gregorio, Eugenio M. AD3 40 Power Plants
218 Grivas, James AD3 42 Power Plants
219 Hagewood, James A. AT2 52 Av/Arm Div
220 Hale, Richard L. AX2 23, 51 Avionics Crew 4
221 Halili, Albert F. AK1 36, 57 Material Control – Supply
222 Hall, Dale P. AME2 48 Aviation Survival Equipment
223 Hall, Randy ABH3 49 Line Crew
224 Hamilton, John W. AMH2
225 Hammons, Jack S. AMS2 53 TAD AIMD
226 Hanlon, Steven A. AW2 21 AW Shop Crew 2
227 Hansard, Frederick PN3 10 Personnel
228 Harlow, Gregory G. AO1 21 Ord Shop Crew 2
229 Harrod, Alan K. AE1 18, 20 F/E Shop Crew 1
230 Hartan, Duane ABH3 49 Line Crew
231 Hartsock, Derik S AT2 29 Avionics Crew 8
232 Hata, Timothy K. AK3 36 Material Control
233 Hauck, Gary L. AMH1 22 F/E Shop Crew 3
234 Henandez, David A. ABH3 49 Line Crew
235 Henigan, Jim AD2 36
236 Henriquez, Jose AMS3 47 Corrosion Control
237 Hoisington, Thomas C. AD3
238 Holloway, Phillip AE1 34 Maint Control
239 Hooper, Garth W. AX2 23 Avionics Crew 4
240 Huckleberry, Ricky YN1 9 Admin
241 Hudson, Bruce G. AMS3 48 Corrosion Control
242 Huges, Vic Q. AW3
243 Hughey, James E. AD2 12 ASDO
244 Hunt, Donald O. AMH1 18 F/E Shop
245 Hunt, William F. AK2
246 Husband, Donald S. AT3 54 TAD AIMD
247 Hutz, Marc E. AX2 52, 55 Av/Arm Div AIMD
248 Ingram, James H. AX3 54 TAD AIMD
249 Jackson, Cecil R. AZ3 38 Quality Assurance
250 Jackson, John D. AW2 19 AW Shop Crew 1
251 Jacobus, Russell E. AW2 28 AW Shop Crew 7
252 Jenkins, Ricky L. AN 48 Corrosion Control
253 Johnson, Dana E. PR2
254 Johnson, Richard S. AMS1 48 Corrosion Control
255 Johnson, Thomas AE2
256 Johnston, Brian D. ???? AE3 43 AE Shop
257 Juarez, Jesus J. AT2 25 Avionics Crew 5
258 Kane, Richard M. AMS1 46, 74 Airframes
259 Kealiher, Paul L. YN2 14 Communications
260 Keller, Eugene M. AMS3 46 Airframes
261 Kemp, Bradley R. AX2 53 TAD AIMD
262 Kindred, Nicholas N. AMSAA 49 Line Crew
263 Kloes, Michael S. ADAN 49 Line Crew
264 Kobylski, Kevin M. AWAN 17 AW Shop
265 Kocer, Daniel AE1 43 AE Shop
266 Kraff, Douglas O. AA 52 Av/Arm Div
267 Laba, Charles P. AMH1 29 F/E Shop Crew 8
268 Lacy, Emory A. AD3 28 Power Plants Crew 7
269 Lafferty, James A. AX2
270 Lafferty, John P. AMH2 18, 32 F/E Shop Crew 10
271 Lair, Timothy L. AW2 17, 20 AW Shop Crew 1
272 Lajeunesse, James J. AA 48 Aviation Survival Equipment
273 Lancaster, Troy E. PH2
274 Lanier, James H. AD1
275 Latorre, Desi L. AMH3 47 Air Frames
276 Latour, Edwin J. AO1 30, 39 Ord Shop Crew 9
277 Lavallee, Alan J. PRAN 53 TAD Paraloft
278 Lawrence, William E. AR 51 Tool Room
279 Lee, Ralph A. AT2 56 TAD AIMD
280 Lefler, Ernest AT2 21 Avionics Crew 2
281 Leikam, Randal AN 36 Material Control
282 Lentz, Steven J. AO2 39 Ord Shop
283 Leslie, George R. AD2 15 Safety
284 Lewis, Gaylord P. MS1 57 Bks MAA
285 Linder, Darryl O. AMS3
286 Little, John AT3 56 TAD AIMD
287 Livingston, Donald AN 14 Communications
288 Livolsi, Jeffrey AN 56 TAD Supply
289 Locke, George F. MS2 11 1st Lieutenant
290 Lomonaco, Paul AT2 55 TAD AIMD
291 Macapagal, David K. AMH3 54 TAD AIMD
292 Maloata, Robert AE1 44 AE Shop
293 Mann, Thomas R. AD1 13, 30 Sponsor Team DAPA Crew 9
294 Marlowe, James I. AZ2 37 Maint Admin
295 Marrero, Steven AD2 54 TAD AIMD
296 Martinez, Ernie AE2 11 1st Lieutenant
297 Martinez, Victor AWAN
298 Mayo, Ronald E. AT2 31 Avionics Crew 9
299 McCabe, Michael ATAN 11 1st Lieutenant
300 McCarthy, James W. AMS3 47 Air Frames
301 McKinney, Anthony D. AN 56 TAD Supply
302 McMillan, Thomas J. HM3
303 McWilliams, Eric A. YNSN 9 Admin
304 Meader, Frank H. AZAN 35 Material Control
305 Meadows, Carl B. IS2
306 Mehula, Leroy K. AMS2 44, 46 Airframes
307 Miller, Kenneth AT1 27 Crew 6
308 Miller, Mathew E. ABH3
309 Moore, Charles L. ASM2
310 Morrison, James J. AMH2 47 Air Frames
311 Mosko, Michael A. AMH2 45 Airframes
312 Moss, Ira E. AN
313 Mothershead, Marty D. AD2 40, 41 Power Plants
314 Mugglin, Dennis A. PH2
315 Mulloy, Colin D. NC1 13 Career Counselor
316 Murray, Gilbert M. AMHAN 48 Corrosion Control
317 Myers, Michael J. AX2 52 Av/Arm Div
318 Neri, Edgardo D. AD1 58 Phase
319 Newman, Lewis E. AN
320 Newton, Jerry L. AW2 16, 24 AW Shop Crew 4
321 Nicholson, James R. AT2 23 Avionics Crew 3
322 Nielson, Scott C. AK2 35, 36, 58 Material Control
323 Oakes, Dwayne G. AX2 55 TAD AIMD
324 Obrien, Michael M. AD2 22 F/E Shop Crew 3
325 Olsen, Per K. AT2 53 Av/Arm Div
326 Osborne, Henry R. AT2 25 Avionics Crew 5
327 Pacheco, Manuel AMS2
328 Paden, Steven AEAN 11 1st Lieutenant
329 Palmer, Theodore ABH1 50 Line Crew
330 Patton, James R. YN3 13 Operations
331 Pino, Charles A. AE2 22, 30 F/E Shop Crew 3 Crew 9
332 Piscopo, Gennaro J. AN 11 1st Lieutenant
333 Pitcher, Neal K. AT2 20 Avionics Crew 1
334 Planas, Luis A. AE3 44 AE Shop
335 Poe, Larry AD1 58 Phase
336 Pollock, Alexander S. AMS1 25 F/E Shop Crew 5
337 Pope, David J. AD1 26 Safety/Natops Crew 5
338 Pope, Thomas J. AME1 12 ASDO
339 Powers, Steven H. AT2 54 TAD AIMD
340 Pradd, Terry AMH3 44, 46 Airframes
341 Proffer, Paul AEAN 12, 23 Duty Drive AW Shop Crew 3
342 Puca, Stephen AT1 25 Avionics Crew 5
343 Radosevich, Louis W. AN
344 Ramaker, Douglas E. AE3
345 Ramos, Alexander R. AN 34 Maint Control
346 Ratliff, Kenneth W. AN 52 Av/Arm Div
347 Rayas, Victor A. AT3 42 Power Plants
348 Reardon, Michael R. AE1 50 Tool Room
349 Regalado, Reggie AK1 36 Material Control
350 Requina, Benjamin A. AK2 57 TAD Supply
351 Reyes, Joseph M. AD3 41 Power Plants
352 Rhodeman, Mark A. AN 43 AE Shop
353 Rhynes, Larry W. AMS3 48 Corrosion Control
354 Richter, Joseph AD1
355 Risinger, Edward ABH1
356 Rivers, Michael F. AT3
357 Robledo, Jose L. HM1 58 Medical
358 Rodrigues, Barry L. AMS3 46 Airframes
359 Roggensees, Keith AT1 29, 53 Avionics Crew 8
360 Rosenblum, David A. AW1 22 AW Shop Crew 3
361 Rosete, Roberto B. AK3 55 TAD AIMD
362 Ruggles, Timothy H. AT2 55 TAD AIMD
363 Russell, William F. AMS3 45, 46 Airframes
364 Rutledge, Alien J. AKAN 36 Material Control
365 Salyers, William J. AMS3
366 Sargent, Paul AMH3 57 TAD AIMD
367 Sarinas, Paterno AD3 42 Power Plants
368 Scares, Michael J. AD3
369 Schamanek. Dennis P. ADAN
370 Scheve, Kenneth F. AO1 24, 38 Ord Shop Crew 4
371 Schuerenberg, Thomas AMS2 45 Airframes
372 Schwab, Joseph H. AW3 16, 30 AW Shop Crew 9
373 Scott, John AE3 43 AE Shop
374 Sellers, Thomas AN 37 Maint Admin
375 Sensabaugh, David J. AO3 39 Ord Shop
376 Shaver, Thomas E. AT2
377 Sheets, David AWAN 11, 17 1st Lieutenant
378 Shoemaker, Neal H. AW3 28 AW Shop Crew 7
379 Simmons, Christopher AN
380 Simmons, Thomas B. YN2 9 Admin
381 Simpson, Christopher AN 34 Maint Control
382 Simpson, Donald E. YN2
383 Smeltz, David A. PH1
384 Smith, John R. AMS3 46 Airframes
385 Sommers, Rod E. AE3 43, 44 AE Shop
386 Sommers, Todd A. AMS2 46 Airframes
387 Sorensen, Bernard AN 50, 52 Line Crew Av/Arm Div
388 Spears, Peter W. AMS3 45 Airframes
389 Sprague , Richard YN3 9, 57 Admin
390 Spurling, Owen O. AW2 17, 30 AW Shop Crew 9
391 Staats, Jack O. AW2 27 AW Shop Crew 6
392 Staggs, Roye L. PR2 53 TAD Paraloft
393 Standage, Raymond G. AE2 43 AE Shop
394 Steward, Walter C. AE3 43 AE Shop
395 Stewart, Michael A. AMS2 46 Airframes
396 Stratton, Dennis AD2 18 F/E Shop
397 Tabbert, Michael R. AEAN
398 Terlaje, Antonio B. AX2 56 TAD AIMD
399 Thomas, Michael AK3 36, 56 Material Control Supply
400 Thornton, Michael L. ADAN 50 Line Crew
401 Tracy, Scott C. AD2 18, 24 F/E Shop Crew 4
402 Tye, Randall AD1 42 Power Plants
403 Uebbing, Lawrence B. AE3 AE Shop
404 Vanbrussel, Peter J. AT2 30 AW Shop Crew 9
405 Vaneffen, John P. AW2 27 AW Shop Crew 7
406 Varga, Stephen J. AO3 22 Ord Shop Crew 3
407 Wachman, Barry PNSN 10 Personnel
408 Wallsteadt, David G. PR1
409 Walsh, Gary W. AT2 52 Av/Arm Div
410 Walters, Jeffery L. AT1 52, 54 Av/Arm Div AIMD
411 Wandell, Dewayne AXAN 51 Av/Arm Div
412 Warnock, Gregory L. AW2 30 AW Shop Crew 9
413 Wasserman, Wade AE1 20, 21 F/E Shop Crew 2
414 Watts, Thomas A. AN 43 AE Shop
415 Weiler, Barry L. AMS3 51 Tool Room
416 Welling, Glen F. AW2 21 AW Shop Crew 2
417 Westin, Bruce S. AW3 29 AW Shop Crew 8
418 Whisner, Walter W. AR 49 Line Crew
419 Whitfield, Bobby J. AO3
420 Whittaker, Stephen M. AMSAN 44 Airframes
421 Wida, Bob O. AN 50 Line Crew
422 Wilcox, Alphonso C. AN
423 Wilkinson Larry A. MS2 55, 56 TAD Galley
424 Williams, Guy E. AK3 36 Material Control
425 Witt, David J. AO3 56 TAD AIMD
426 Wilson, Howard G. DK2
427 Woolson, Lee J. AW2 17, 26 AW Shop Crew 5
428 Wright, Shellie E. AT3 53 Av/Arm Div
429 Yarosh, Steven M. AW2 17, 26 AW Shop Crew 5
430 Youngs, Neal ABHAN 49 Line Crew
431 Zavodny, Phlllip E. AO2 28, 39 Ord Shop Crew 8
432 Zufall, Mark L. AX2

Comments are closed.