1983 – 1984 VP-4 Squadron Roster

VP-4 SQUADRON ROSTER FOR 1983-84

Roster
No Name Rank Photos on Page(s) Position
Commanding Officers
1 Borchardt, Curtis, G. CDR 4, 14 C. O. Jul 1982 – Oct 1983
2 Button, Andrew, J. CDR 6, 13 C. O. Oct 1983 – Jan 1985
3 Ahlstrand, Donald, C. CDR 8, 14 X. O. – C. O. Jan 1985 – Apr 1986
Officers
4 Arcure, Robert LT 65 AV/ARM
5 Baer, Dennis R. LT 22, 42 Crew 10 3P Quality Assurance
6 Baker, Robert W. LT 13, 32, 33 Safety/NATOPS, Crew 1 TC/MC
7 Barthold, Stephen F. LCDR 14, 42 Crew 2 2P Quality Assurance
8 Battenfield, Glen L. LCDR 15, 31 Tactics, Crew 3 TC/MC
9 Beauchamp, Harry J. LT 14, 64 Crew 2 PPC/MC
10 Beecham, Harry J. Ill LCDR 86 Medical
11 Bentley, Christopher LT 17, 74 Crew 5 TC/MC Training
12 Blalock, Scot A. LTJG 23, 62 Crew 11 2P Maint Admin
13 Bock, Jim B. Jr. LCDR 22, 35 Scheds-Nav, Crew 10 PPC/MC
14 Burr, Richard H. CDR 13, 64 Crew 1 PPC/MC Maintenance Off
15 Conroy, James L. LCDR 16, 26 Crew 4 2P
16 Daniels, David A. LTJG 18, 47, 65 Crew 6 2P Ordnance
17 Dye, Gary B. LT 18, 31 Tactics, Crew 6 TC/MC
18 Ellefson, Stephen P. LT 20, 73 Crew 8 TC Training
19 Emerson, Ronald E. LTJG 13, 21, 26 Crew 1, Crew 9 3P
20 Figgs, Harold R. Jr. LTJG 16, 31 Tactics, Crew 4 NAV
21 Filanowicz, Robert W. LCDR 17, 39 Crew 5 3P Maint Control
22 Freeland, Gary ENS
23 Garrison, Powell D. LT 18, 31 Tactics, Crew 6 PPC
24 Gatewood, John L. LCDR 32 Safety/NATOPS
25 Gibson LT 41 Material Control
26 Gibson, John A. LTJG 38 Maint
27 Googe, John G. LT 32 Safety/NATOPS
28 Granier, Russell J. LT 21, 73 Crew 9 NAV Training
29 Griffith, Russell J. LCDR 15, 39 Crew 3 PPC/MC Maint Control
30 Gusette, Charles J. LCDR 23, 74 Crew 11 TC/MC Training
31 Heffernan, James D. LTJG 22, 65 Crew 10 NAV
32 Hennessy, Thomas J. LT 16, 74 Crew 4 TC Training
33 Hill, Kevin E. LT 16, 42 Crew 4 PPC Quality Assurance
34 Householder, James R. LTJG 13, 37 Ops-Comm & AIO, Crew 1 NAV
35 Hudson, Daniel L. LTJG 20, 41 Crew 8 3P Material Control
36 Imus, Michael S. LT 19, 64 Crew 7 2P
37 Inverso, Franicis C. LCDR 21, 31 Tactics, Crew 9 TC/MC
38 Jaeger, Paul J. LTJG 23, 34 Operations, Crew 11 NAV
39 Keller, Richard F. LTJG 15, 26 Crew 3 PPC
40 Kinunen, Dean A. LT 16, 65 Crew 4 2P
41 Klemash, Paul L. LT 13, 36 Records & Comm, Crew 1 PPC
42 Koch, Mark J. LT 22, 31 Tactics, Crew 10 NAV
43 Labeouf, Alan A. LT 17, 25 Legal, Crew 5 NAV
44 Lauderdale, David A. LT 15, 32 Safety/NATOPS , Crew 3 TC/MC
45 Lockyer, William K. LCDR 17, 73 Crew 5 PPC Training
46 Martin, Robert W. LT 19, 34 Operations, Crew 7 PPC
47 Mazyck, Gregory M. LT 19, 34, 60 Operations, Crew 7 3P Line
48 Mokry, Michael J. LT 21, 34 Operations, Crew 9 2P
49 Ogren, James A. LT 15, 30 Personnel, Crew 3 2P
50 Porcelli, Robert J. LT 38 Maint
51 Quigley, Patrick J, LT 14, 32, 33 Safety/NATOPS , Crew 2 PPC
52 Richardson, James D. LCDR 19, 36 Records & Comm, Crew 7 TC
53 Roberts, Patricia A. LTJG 37 Ops-Comm & AIO
54 Ross, Paul P. LT 20, 74 Crew 8 2P Training
55 Rouleau, Roger E. LTJG 22 Crew 10 2P
56 Savage, Daniel W. LT 23, 35 Scheds-Nav, Crew 11 PPC
57 Schlink, Thomas C. LT 39 Maint Control
58 Seagraves, Jeffery L. ENS 34 Operations
59 Secord, Darryl M. LT 18 Crew 6 NAV
60 Shannon, Thomas M. LT 15, 37, 73 Ops-Comm & AIO, Crew 3 PPC
61 Short, Randall G. LTJG 20, 25 Legal, Crew 8 NAV
62 Spencer, Randy B. LT 13, 14, 62, 64 Crew 1, Crew 2 3P Maint Admin
63 Steckler, Louis S. LTJG 18, 32, 33, 64 Safety/NATOPS, Crew 6 3P
64 Stevenson, Charles A. LCDR 24 Admin
65 Story, Alfred D. CDR 20, 25 Exec Asst, Crew 8 PPC/MC
66 Sweet, James F. CDR 14, 24 Admin, Crew 2 TC/MC
67 Thomason, James A. LTJG 38 Maint
68 Valdez, Samuel E. LT 14, 65 Crew 2 NAV
69 Van Oss, Henry P. LT 19, 74 Crew 7 NAV Training
70 Walton LT 15, 73 Crew 3 NAV Training
71 Williams, Steve LT 41 Material Control
72 Wilson, Robert H. LT 21, 33 Safety/NATOPS, Crew 9 PPC
73 Winters, Phillip A. LT 17 Crew 5 2P
74 Wolf, Richard J. LTJG 23, 27 Crew 11 3P
75 Zambernardi, Paul A. LCDR 19, 34 Operations, Crew 7 TC/MC
Chiefs
76 Barnhart, Daniel W. ADC 20, 62, 75 Crew 8 FE Maint Admin
77 Baxter, David A. ATC 40 Maint Control
78 Blue, Al AWC 35 Scheds-Nav
79 Cruz, Ernesto V. AKC 87 TAD to Supply
80 Davis, Vincent W. ADC 38 Maint
81 Dennis, Carroll W. AECS 26, 28 1ST LT
82 Dodd, John A. AEC 19, 76 Crew 7 FE Training
83 Doudna, Ralph F. AWC 15, 35 Scheds-Nav, Crew 3 SS2
84 Erickson, Richard AWC 83 Training
85 Flynn, Gordon AECS 26
86 Gates, Moses AMSC 52 Airframes
87 Glading, Keith E. AVCM 25 CMC
88 Harnish, James R. ADC 22, 55, 77 Crew 10 FE Airframes Training
89 Haynes, Burl B. Jr. AMHC 23, 73, 78 Crew 11 FE Training Dept
90 Heminger, Steven M. AWC 21, 31, 74, 78 Tactics, Crew 9 SS1 Training
91 Joy, Christopher S. AOC 23, 47 Crew 11 ORD Ordnance
92 Kelley, Donald AMCS 42 Quality Assurance
93 Killip, Anthony D. AXC 40, 42 Maint Control QA
94 Kuehl, Robert J. ATC 15, 67 Crew 3 IFT Avionics
95 Mallett, Arthur J. ATCS 43 Quality Assurance
96 McGraw, Kerry L. AEC 64 AV/ARM
97 Nazal, Zoilo G. ADCS 39, 64 Maint Control
98 Northrop, Leonard J. ADC 21, 35, 76 Scheds-Nav, Crew 9 FE
99 Nowell, Stephen R. AMSC 52 Airframes
100 Powers, Jeffery H. AEC 40 Maint Control
101 Schmitt, Mark R. AWC 19, 82 Crew 7 SS1 Training
102 Streitz, Jerome G. AVCM 38, 65 Maint
103 Vinaflor, Lydio V. AZC 43 Quality Assurance
Enlisted
104 Abate, George R. MS3 88 TAD to Barracks Manager
105 Abernathy, Kenneth D. ADAN 60 Line Shack Crew
106 Ablao, Ricardo R. AD1 42 Quality Assurance
107 Abrams, Theodore D. AMS3 53 Airframes
108 Ackerman, Darryl K. AW2 22, 84 Crew 10 SS# Training
109 Agustino, Alberto A, AD2 45 Power Plants
110 Ammon, Albert A. AO1 22, 49 Crew 10 ORD Ordnance
111 Anderson, James S. AD3 56 Corrosion
112 Anderson, Milton D. AT2 22, 36 Records & Comm,Crew 10 RAD
113 Andrie, Charles P. Jr. AZ2 63 Maint Admin
114 Arizo, Richard N. MS2
115 Armburger, Lawrence ABH3 61 Line Shack Crew
116 Arnold, Jeffery W. PN3 30 Personnel
117 Atulavao, Harry AD3 46 Power Plants
118 Barnes, Alex H. AEAN 57 Corrosion
119 Bauer, Richard W. AW2 22, 32, 33, 83 Safety/NATOPS, Crew 10 SS1
120 Beaver, Anthony P. MSSN 29 Coffee Mess
121 Becker, Howard B. AW3 17, 83 Crew5 SS3 Training
122 Beckley, Kim AT3 92 TAD to AIMD
123 Bender, Carl J. AME2 58 Survival Equipment
124 Benning, John J. AD1 21, 76 Crew 9 FE Training
125 Bentley, Rex D. AE1 18, 32, 78 Safety/NATOPS, Crew 6 FE
126 Bernhart, Barry A. AOAN 13, 49 Crew 1 ORD Ordnance
127 Berrios, Carlos R. AD3 46 Power Plants
128 Bertram, Jerry A. AE2 50 Electric Shop
129 Best, John T. AD1 44 Power Plants
130 Betts, Scott AX3 67 Avionics
131 Bicknell, Keith A. AW2 16, 31, 81 Tactics, Crew 4 SS1 Training
132 Black, James C. AW3 20, 85 Crew 8 SS3 Training
133 Blackburn, Michael T. AN 71 Avionics
134 Blankenship, David L AW2 16, 81 Crew 4 SS3 Training
135 Bloom, Robert L. AMEAN 58 Survival Equipment
136 Bolles, William M. AT3 69 Avionics
137 Bonilla, James H. AT2
138 Bragdon, Charles R. AT2 90 TAD to AIMD
139 Brake, Douglas A. PRAR 29, 59 Coffee Mess Paraloft
140 Bright, William P. AD2 46 Power Plants
141 Brigman, David M. AWAN 19, 82 Crew 7 SS2 Training
142 Brooks, Kevin L. AW2 20, 82 Crew 8 SS1 Training
143 Brownfield, Billie J. AMSAN 87 TAD to Security
144 Buchanan, Charles B. AW2 21, 79 Crew 9 SS3 Training
145 Burns, Joel A. AZ1 43, 62 QA Maint Admin
146 Burris, John Q. AME1 58 Survival Equipment
147 Butts, Ernest M. AE3 50 Electric Shop
148 Cabasug, George W. AD2 16, 75 Crew 4 FE Training
149 Campbell, Gregg S. ATAA 67 Avionics
150 Campbell, Larry D. AX3 18, 72 Crew 6 IFT Avionics
151 Cannon, Casey C. AO3 49 Ordnance
152 Cannon, Mark J. AT2
153 Canonoy, Federico A. AMS2 54 Airframes
154 Carbrera, James MS3 88 TAD to Barracks Manager
155 Carey, William L. PRAN 59 Paraloft
156 Carpenter, Mark R. AEAN 50 Electric Shop
157 Carr, Louis J. AR 63 Maint Admin
158 Chase, Greorge H. AW2 19, 83 Crew 7 SS1 Training
159 Chrystal, Shaw M. AXAN 23, 70 Crew 11 RAD Avionics
160 Clary, Jim J. AMH2 54 Airframes
161 Clayton, James D. AXAN 27 Security Manager
162 Cline, Loncel AXAN 68 Avionics
163 Colombani, Raymond J. AMSAN 55 Airframes
164 Conrad, David AR 89 TAD to BEQ/M.A.A.
165 Conwell, David J. AN 50 Electric Shop
166 Cook, Jeffery L. AN 68 Avionics
167 Cook, Lawrence R. AT1 19, 32 Safety/NATOPS , Crew 7 RAD
168 Cordero, John W. AO3 47 Ordnance
169 Corke, Kevin A. AX2 20, 71, 84 Crew 8 IFT Avionics Training
170 Cosgrove, Terry A. PH2
171 Courtney, David P. MSSN 89 TAD to BEQ/M.A.A.
172 Cox, William B. PRAA 59 Paraloft
173 Cross, Gerald L. AW1 18, 81 Crew 6 SS3 Training
174 Crowder, Gordon B. AD2 44 Power Plants
175 Curbelo, Jose O. ADAN 46 Power Plants
176 Dandridge, Kirk E. AMS3 53 Airframes
177 Davis, J. B. AZ3 42 Quality Assurance
178 Davis, Thomas V. YN3 36 Records & Comm,
179 Delia, Anthony G. YNSN 27, 86 TAD to Post Office
180 Delong, David K. AW2 32, 79 Safety/NATOPS Training
181 Delosh, Chris F. ABH3 60 Line Shack Crew
182 Deluca, Mark A. AE1 15, 75 Crew 3 FE Training
183 Devito, Pat NMN AMHAA 29 Coffee Mess
184 Devlin, Timothy E. AT3 91 TAD to AIMD
185 Dexter, Jack O. AMSAN
186 Diaz, Timothy ADAN 88 TAD to Barracks Manager
187 Dones, Alberto N. ABH3 61 Line Shack Crew
188 Dorris, Jerrold L. AT2 90 TAD to AIMD
189 Downs, Arthur L. AMH1 13, 78 Crew 1 FE Training
190 Drenning, Steven D. AD3 45 Power Plants
191 Dukes, Donald U. AT2
192 Duncan, Gary S. PN1 30 Personnel
193 Earnest, Kenneth B. AWAN 23, 80 Crew 11 SS2 Training
194 Elliott, Garrett L. AO1 16, 35, 47 Scheds-Nav, Crew 4 ORD
195 Enriquez, Richard R. MSSN
196 Ernst, Miles P. AME3 58 Survival Equipment
197 Esper, Gregory L. AD2 37 Ops-Comm & AIO
198 Facsko, Stephen J. NC1 26 Career Counselor
199 Flannery, Joseph S. AW2 14, 84 Crew 2 SS1 Training
200 Floyd, Dock F. AE3 50 Electric Shop
201 Ford, Alan L. AW3 13, 81, 85 Crew 1 SS3 Training
202 Ford, Andy H. AE1 43 Quality Assurance
203 Freeman, Jerry N. AT2
204 Freund, Steven N. AX3 13, 70 Crew 1 Rad Avionics
205 Fulp, Samuel C., Jr. AME2 58 Survival Equipment
206 Gachet, Jefferson D. AO2 48 Ordnance
207 Gajda, Robert S. AE2 51 Electric Shop
208 Garcillas, Silverio MS3
209 Glasscock, Leland R. YN3 24 Admin
210 Gonzales, Isai N. AMS2
211 Goodwin, Barry L. AT2 19, 71 Crew 7 IFT Avionics
212 Graham, John M. AR 48 Ordnance
213 Grattaroti, Kenneth AO1 18, 48 Crew 6 ORD Ordnance
214 Gray, Jacques AO1 17, 49 Crew5 ORD Ordnance
215 Grayum, Ronald D. AW3 22, 80 Crew 10 SS2 Training
216 Green, Stephen P. AW2 21, 83 Crew 9 SS1 Training
217 Gregorio, Eugenio M. AD3 45 Power Plants
218 Grimm, Gary AKAR 29 Coffee Mess
219 Grivas, James AD3 46 Power Plants
220 Guerrero, Robert J. AD3 44 Power Plants
221 Guzzo, Peter S. AT3 23, 70 Crew 11 IFT Avionics
222 Hagewood, James A. AT2 72 Avionics
223 Hale, Richard L. AX2 16, 68 Crew 4 IFT Avionics
224 Hamilton, Robert AN 28 1ST LT
225 Hansard, Frederick PN3 30 Personnel
226 Harian. Duane ABH3
227 Harlow, Gregory G. AO1 14, 33 Safety/NATOPS, Crew 2 ORD
228 Harrod. Alan K. AE1 13, 75 Crew 1 FE Training
229 Hata, Timothy K. AK2
230 Henriques, Jose A. AMS2 57 Corrosion
231 Hero, Orlando AMS1 53 Airframes
232 Hickey, John AK3 28 1ST LT
233 Hinderks, Joey D. AMS3 52, 56 Airframes Corrosion
234 Holstom, Chad AR 89 TAD to BEQ/M.A.A.
235 Hopson, Duane AMH3 55 Airframes
236 Howard, Alan AX1 90 TAD to AIMD
237 Huckleberry, Ricky N. YN1 24 Admin
238 Hudson. Bruce G. AMS3 54 Airframes
239 Hughes, Vic O. AE2
240 Hughey, James E. AD1 27 Duty Office
241 Husband, Donald S. AT2 91 TAD to AIMD
242 Hutcheson, David D. ATAN 27 Duty Office
243 Hutz, Marc E. AX2 91 TAD to AIMD
244 Ingram, James H. AX2 92 TAD to AIMD
245 Jackson, Cecil R. AZ3 39, 43 Maint Control QA
246 Jackson, John D. AW2 23, 80 Crew 11 SS1 Training
247 Jacobus, Russell E. AW2 19, 83 Crew 7 SS3 Training
248 Jenkins, Ricky L. AN 45, 54 Power Plants
249 Jennings, John S. AW2 20, 83 Crew 8 SS2 Training
250 Johnson, Dana E. PR2 59 Paraloft
251 Jones, Larry L. AA 39 Maint Control
252 Joyal, Robert W. PH3 87 TAD to Photo Lab
253 Kane, Richard M. AMS1 43, 55 Quality Assurance Airframes
254 Keller, Eugene M. AMS3 52 Airframes
255 Kindred, Nicholas N. AMSAN 52 Airframes
256 Kloes, Michael S. ADAN 60 Line Shack Crew
257 Knutson, Michael H. PNSN 30, 86 Personnel TAD to Post Office
258 Kobylski, Kevin M. AWAN 13, 83 Crew 1 SS2 Training
259 Kocer, Danny J. AE1 50 Electric Shop
260 Kohler, Tom K. ADAR 61 Line Shack Crew
261 Kooy, Peter E. AR 66 Tool Room
262 Kotoff, James AO2 19, 47 Crew 7 ORD Ordnance
263 Kraff, Douglas C. AN 69, 71 Avionics
264 Laba, Charles P. AMH1 20, 77, 78 Crew 8 FE Training
265 Lafferty, John P. AMH2 22, 77 Crew 10 FE Training
266 Lancaster, Troy PH2 87 TAD to Photo Lab
267 Landis, Kevin S. AT2 21, 72 Crew 9 IFT Avionics
268 Latorre, Desi L. AMH2 54 Airframes
269 Latour, Edwin J. AO1 21, 43, 49 Crew 9 ORD QA Ordnance
270 Lau, Leighton J. AA 45 Power Plants
271 Lawrence, William E. AA 51 Electric Shop
272 Leslie, George R. AD2 32 Safety/NATOPS
273 Linder, Darryl C. AMS3 92 TAD to AIMD
274 Livingston, Donald AN 39, 62 Maint Control Maint Admin
275 Livolsi, Jeffery S. AA 54 Airframes
276 Locke, George F. MS2 89 TAD to BEQ/M.A.A.
277 Lomonaco, Paul AT2 90 TAD to AIMD
278 Lunario, Henry F. DK2 88 TAD to Disbursing
279 Lusk, Alex J. AD1 14, 44, 77 Crew 2 FE Power Plants
280 Luster, Blue AO1 28 1ST LT
281 Luther, Sammuel D. DKSN 88 TAD to Disbursing
282 Mann, Thomas R. ADJ1
283 Marlowe, James I. AZ2 63 Maint Admin
284 Marrero, Steve AD2 91 TAD to AIMD
285 Martinez, Ernesto N. AE2 14, 28 1ST LT, Crew 2 SS3
286 Martinez, Victor A. AW3 85 Training
287 Mayo, Ronald E. AT2 22, 69 Crew 10 IFT Avionics
288 McCabe, Michael J. ATAN 91 TAD to AIMD
289 McKinney, Anthony D. AN 41 Material Control
290 McMillian, Thomas J. HM2 86 TAD to Medical
291 McWilliams, Eric A. YNSN 24 Admin
292 Meader, Frank H. AZAN 42, 60, 63 Quality Assurance Line
293 Meadows, Carl B. IS2 37 Ops-Comm & AIO
294 Merino, Jose L. AMS2 53, 56 Airframes Corrosion
295 Miller, Tim AR
296 Mills, James R. AK2 41 Material Control
297 Moon, Chrstopher K. AW3 14, 80 Crew 2 SS2 Training
298 Moore, Randall AW1 19, 83 Crew 7 SS1 Training
299 Moss, Ira E. AN 61 Line Shack Crew
300 Moss, Thomas W. AW3 22, 85 Crew 10 SS3 Training
301 Mothershead, Marty D. AD2 46 Power Plants
302 Murray, Gilbert M. AMHAN 55 Airframes
303 Murray, Jeffery C. AD2 23, 75 Crew 11 FE Training
304 Napoles, Samuel N. AMS3 57 Corrosion
305 Neri, Edgardo D. AD1 66 Tool Room
306 Newman, Michael E. AD1 46 Power Plants
307 Newton, Jerry AW2 83 Training
308 Nicholson, James R. AT2 15, 67 Crew 3 RAD Avionics
309 Ogletree, Christopher AA 59 Paraloft
310 Oliver, Bruce A. ADAA 28, 45 1ST LT Power Plants
311 Olsen, Eugene AT2 90 TAD to AIMD
312 Osborne, Henry R. AT2 17, 68 Crew5 RAD Avionics
313 Pacheco, Manuel AMS2
314 Paden. Steve D. AEAN 56, 57 Corrosion
315 Palmer, Theodore ABH1 61 Line Shack Crew
316 Passerelli, Kenneth AN 37 Ops-Comm & AIO
317 Patton, James R. YN2 36 Records & Comm
318 Pepi, Brain, A. AR 61 Line Shack Crew
319 Peterson, Mark AN
320 Pfeifer, John J. AO2 48 Ordnance
321 Phelps, James C. AT2 14, 68 Crew 2 IFT Avionics
322 Phillips, William L. PN2 30 Personnel
323 Pierce, Blane B. ATAN 14, 72 Crew 2 RAD Avionics
324 Piotrowski, Francis AN 66 Tool Room
325 Pitcher, Neal K. AT2 13, 70 Crew 1 IFT Avionics
326 Planas, Luis A. AE3 51 Electric Shop
327 Poe, Larry AD1 62 Maint Admin
328 Pollock, Alexender AMS1 17, 42, 76 Crew5 FE Quality Assurance
329 Pope, David J. AD1 17, 76 Crew5 FE Training
330 Pradd, Terry AMH3 53, 89 Airframes TAD to M.A.A.
331 Proctor, Christopher AN 40, 61 Maint Control Line Crew
332 Proffer, Paul S. AWAN 15, 81 Crew 3 SS3 Training
333 Puca, Stephen AT1 17, 36 Records & Comm, Crew5 IFT
334 Ramaker, Douglas E. AE2 87 TAD to Security
335 Ramos, Alexander R. AN 63 Maint Admin
336 Ratliff, Kenneth W. ATAN 69 Avionics
337 Rauer, Orlando AO1 18, 47, 48 Crew 6 ORD Ordnance
338 Reardon, Michael R. AE1 40 Maint Control
339 Regalado, Florencio AK1 41 Material Control
340 Requina, Benjamin A. AK2 87 TAD to Supply
341 Reyes, Joseph M. AD3 44 Power Plants
342 Rhodeman, Mark A. AN 51 Electric Shop
343 Riccuiti, Nick AN 28 1st LT
344 Richard, John P. AWAN 82 Training
345 Rinaldi, James B. AMSAN 57 Corrosion
346 Rivera, Ivan NMN AT2 67 Avionics
347 Rivers, Michael E. AT3
348 Robertson, Joe AWAN 29 Coffee Mess
349 Robledo, Jose L. HM1 86 TAD to Medical
350 Rodrigues, Barry L. AMS2 53 Airframes
351 Roggensees, Keith A. AT1 20, 71 Crew 8 RAD Avionics
352 Rosenblum, David A. AW1 15, 79 Crew 3 SS1 Training
353 Rosete, Roberto B. AK3 87 TAD to Supply
354 Ross, John AWAN 29 Coffee Mess
355 Roush, Timothy C. AW3 18, 85 Crew 6 SS2 Training
356 Russell, William F. AMS2 52 Airframes
357 Sargent, Paul AMH3 90 TAD to AIMD
358 Sarinas, Paterno M. AD2
359 Scalf, Roy S. AW1 16, 79 Crew 4 SS2 Training
360 Scares, Micheal J. AD3
361 Schwab, Joseph H. AW3 21, 70, 80 Crew 9 SS2 Avionics Training
362 Scott, John J. AE3 51 Electric Shop
363 Sensabaugh, David AO2 47 Ordnance
364 Sheets. David R. AWAN 23, 79 Crew 11 SS3 Training
365 Shepard, Robin D. AMS1 56 Corrosion
366 Shockley, Daniel R. AMH3 54 Airframes
367 Shoemaker, Neil H. AW3 16, 73, 80 Crew 4 SS1 Training Dept
368 Show, Edward A. AME3 58 Survival Equipment
369 Simmons, Thomas B. YN2 24 Admin
370 Simpson, Christopher AA 40 Maint Control
371 Smeltz, David A. PH1 27 PAO
372 Smith, John R. AMS3 52 Airframes
373 Smith, Michael D. AT3 18, 69 Crew 6 RAD Avionics
374 Soares, Michael J. AD3 45 Power Plants
375 Sorensen, Benard M. AN 62, 72 Maint Admin Avionics
376 Spears, Peter W. AMS3 54 Airframes
377 Spurling, Owen D. AW2 17, 81 Crew5 SS1 Training
378 Staats, Jack Q. AW2 13, 83 Crew 1 SS1 Training
379 Staggs, Roye L. PR2
380 Standage, Raymond G. AE2 50 Electric Shop
381 Stephens, Levi AT3 92 TAD to AIMD
382 Stevich, David L. YNSN 29 Coffee Mess
383 Steward, Walter C. AE3 50 Electric Shop
384 Stewart, Michael A. AMS2 54 Airframes
385 Stockel, Todd W. AWAN 13, 17, 79, 84 Crew 1, Crew 5 SS2 Training
386 Storbeck, Timothy C ATAA 86 TAD to Post Office
387 Stratton, Dennis M. AD2 18, 77, 78 Crew 6 FE Training
388 Sweet, Patrick M. AA 66 Tool Room
389 Tabbert, Michael R. AE2 51 Electric Shop
390 Talamoa, Gataivai YNSN 27 Security Manager
391 Tannehill, Gerald E, AO1 49 Ordnance
392 Tattan, Michael D. AWAN 80 Training
393 Thomas, Mark AN 88 TAD to Barracks Manager
394 Thornton, Micheal L, ADAN 44 Power Plants
395 Tracy, Scott C. AD1 77 Training
396 Tye, Randall J. AD1 44 Power Plants
397 Van Brussel, Peter AT2 21, 72 Crew 9 RAD Avionics
398 Van Horn, Virgil A. AD1 15, 76 Crew 3 FE Training
399 Varga, Stephan J. AOAN 15, 49 Crew 3 ORD Ordnance
400 Wachman, Barry J. PN3 30 Personnel
401 Walker, Craig A. AX2 72 Avionics
402 Walker, James AMEAN 58 Survival Equipment
403 Walker, Milton C. AK2 87 TAD to Supply
404 Wallintin, Thomas A. ISSN 37 Ops-Comm & AIO
405 Wallsteadt, David G. PR1 59 Paraloft
406 Walsh, Gary W. AT2 16, 71 Crew 4 RAD Avionics
407 Walters, Jeffery L. AT1 67 Avionics
408 Wandell, Dewayne C. AXAN 14, 70 Crew 2 RAD Avionics
409 Wasserman, Wade AE1 14, 75, 77 Crew 2 FE Training
410 Watts, Thomas A. AE3 92 TAD to AIMD
411 Weiler, Barry L. AMS2 66 Tool Room
412 Whisner, Walter W. ADAN 45, 60 Power Plants Line Crew
413 Whittaker, Stephen M. AMS3 55 Airframes
414 Wida, Bob O. ABHAN 60 Line Shack Crew
415 Wilcox, Alphonso C. AN 51 Electric Shop
416 Wilkins, Bryan A. AEAN 90 TAD to AIMD
417 Wilkinson, Larry A MS2 89 TAD to BEQ/M.A.A.
418 Williams, Guy E. AKAA 41 Material Control
419 Wilson, Adrian H. AD1 19, 77 Crew 7 FE Training
420 Wilson, Benjamin F. AO2 48 Ordnance
421 Wingfield, Calvin AA 29 Coffee Mess
422 Witt, David J. AO2 91 TAD to AIMD
423 Wolszon, Armand J. MS2 29 Coffee Mess
424 Woolson, Lee J. AW2 18, 85 Crew 6 SS1 Training
425 Wright, Shellie E. AT3 68 Avionics
426 Zavodny, Phillip E. AO2 20, 47, 48 Crew 8 ORD Ordnance
427 Zufall, Mark L. AX2 72 Avionics

Comments are closed.